Skip Navigation
X
X
  Name Title
Bill Black Black, Bill Principal, Secondary
Kim Blackwood Blackwood, Kim Office Staff, Secondary
Meghan Bowers Bowers, Meghan Teacher: PK4
Lindsay Brewer Brewer, Lindsay Teacher: 2nd Grade
Donna Bullington Bullington, Donna Teacher: 1st Grade
Judy Campbell Campbell, Judy Teacher: 4th-6th Grades, ELAR
Brad Crow Crow, Brad Teacher: History
Rex Dixon Dixon, Rex Facilities Manager
Cassie Durham Durham, Cassie Teacher: 5th Grade
Chuck Eineichner Eineichner, Chuck Teacher: 4th-6th Grades, Math/Bible
Debbie Ernst Ernst, Debbie Teacher: PK4
Melody Evans Evans, Melody Business Manager
Tyler Fleet Fleet, Tyler Teacher: Elementary PE/Coach
Julie Foster Foster, Julie Principal, Elementary
James German German, James Teacher: Math/Bible/ACT
Dawn Green Green, Dawn Teacher: Art/Event Planner
Amanda Haden Haden, Amanda Teacher: Elementary Music
Hutch Haley Haley, Hutch President
Eric Hardesty Hardesty, Eric Teacher: History/JH Athletic Coordinator/Coach
Kirby Hatley Hatley, Kirby School Nurse
Deborah Hawley Hawley, Deborah Director of Admissions
Whitney Henson Henson, Whitney Counselor
Carla Hernandez Hernandez, Carla Teacher: PK3
Amy Hill Hill, Amy Teacher: 4th-6th Grades, Science
Clayton Hilton Hilton, Clayton Teacher: Bible
Debra Hise Hise, Debra Teacher: 3rd Grade
RJ Jackson Jackson, RJ Athletic Trainer
Lisa Lindsey Lindsey, Lisa Teacher: Kindergarten
Cooper Martin Martin, Cooper Teacher: English/Asst. Volleyball Coach
Lauren Martin Martin, Lauren Teacher: Kindergarten
Cherokee Martinez Martinez, Cherokee Teacher: Spanish
Monica Matzner Matzner, Monica Administrative Assistant, Athletics
Leah Mayben Mayben, Leah Teacher: 1st Grade
Melody McDaniel McDaniel, Melody Teacher: English/Writing/Theatre Art
Anna Beth McLemore McLemore, Anna Beth Assistant Band Director
Denise McNeill McNeill, Denise Executive Assistant to the President
Katherine Nixon Nixon, Katherine Teacher: Yearbook/Picture Day Coordinator (PT)
Christine Pacheco Pacheco, Christine Social Media Manager/Web Designer
Charlie Parrish Parrish, Charlie Band Director
Lisa Phillips Phillips, Lisa Teacher: PK3
Shelly Price Price, Shelly Teacher: Math
Amy Sanders Sanders, Amy Director of Accounting
Connie Sanders Sanders, Connie Librarian
Chris Softley Softley, Chris Athletic Director
Curt Softley Softley, Curt Teacher: PC/Economics/Boys Basketball Coach
Amanda Sutterfield Sutterfield, Amanda IT Director
Leslie Tatum Tatum, Leslie Teacher: One Act Play/Theatre
Angelita Tennies Tennies, Angelita Teacher: PK3
Jordan Terry Terry, Jordan Teacher: Health/Baseball Coach
Shannon Thompson Thompson, Shannon Office Staff, Elementary
Ches Tucker Tucker, Ches Teacher: Math/Softball Coach/Asst. Football Coach
Katie Turnipseed Turnipseed, Katie Teacher: Science/Bible/JH Athletics Coordinator
Christina Watts Watts, Christina Teacher: Elementary PE/Volleyball Coach
Melanie Whiting Whiting, Melanie Teacher: English/Logic
Robert Wilson Wilson, Robert Teacher: Science
Trier Wright Wright, Trier Operations Officer